20 Fact about me described by Farah Aina
Sunday, October 26 • 12:56 AM • 0 comments
Annyeong yeoreobun!

So hari ni nak post 20 facts about me described by my lovely bestfriend , Farah Aina.
Hehe she wrote it on a piece of paper at 1.25pm 26th October 2014 , todayyy la. Haha tepat-2 time habis exam BM paper 2

So here it goooo :

1.Suka makan (kuat makan)
2.Minat korea gila
3.Minat semua tentang Taylor Swift
4.Suka jerit yang pelik bila orang cucuk pinggang haha
5.Act pendiam tapi hingaq
6.First time tgk wayang dgn Paqah Ayna
7.Rajin la jugak haha
8.Anak yang baik
9.She's single hehe (ada crush)
10.Tak minat sangat couple tapi teringin
11.mengantuk time sejarah haha
12.tablemate farah ayna
13.pandai lukis hehe (cantik)
14.good in English
15.senyuman manis
16.pandai buat orang happy
17.suka bangun lewat haha
18.jarang layan lelaki
19.berjimat
20.You're my bestfriend forevah yunn muah.

Hehe that is all what she described. Terharuuuu yg amat, u selalu buat i terharu , cheongmal komawo (thankyou) !

Hope our friendship would be as sweet as HunHan (Sehun and Luhan)

and as crazy as ChanBaek (Chanyeol and Baekhyun)



Okies bye , love ya readers :-* xoxo


My Tabby
Tuesday, July 1 • 5:53 AM • 0 comments

Ya Allah, dah nk dkt sebulan Tabby hilang. Tktau lah sama ada org ambik dia or what. Arghhh I just miss him so much ;( I'm so lonely without my cat. Hm selalunya malam2 ceni Tabby suka mai kacau aku buat kerja skolah. Tgh2 malam buta dia suka main rambut aku waktu aku tidoq, dia suka jilat muka org and dia manjaaaa gila. Kadang2 rasa mcm dia tu betina pulak.

Hari yang mak aku bagitau kata Tabby hilang sbb terlepas keluar pagar rumah tu mmg aku rasa nak teriak ja dpn mak aku. Tapi aku tarik nafas dalam2 and tahan air mata. I just don't want to believe it. Kadang2 aku pikiaq, ada hikmahnya jgk Tabby tkdk, sbb selalunya dia suka kencing merata, especially atas sofaa. Err jenuh basuh, pstu nk tggu kering pulak.

Whatever happens, I just want Tabby to be safe and comfortable. Hmm kalau mmg btui ada org amik dia, harap sgt tuan baru dia jaga dia baik2 , bg dia makan ckup, tak seksa dia :') Rindunya nk peluk Tabby >.<

Labels: ,

Starting again
Thursday, May 29 • 2:29 AM • 0 comments

It's raining right now. It's so calm outside. My mom told me to turn off the computer right now but I don't know why , I just don't feel like wanna turn it off right now. Haha stubborn , yeah I know.

Well , it's been a very long time since my last post. My last post was on 29th June 2013. Haha , I guess my blog is full of dust. Ewww. Now I'm removing the dust. It's 2014 and I'm 16 already. Sometimes I wonder , am I growing up too fast? Or it's just me who feels that way. I feels so relieved nowadays. There's not so much personal problems and right now I don't have any crush (I guess) so I don't have to bother thinking about useless thing. And I think I'm increasingly mature , perhaps everybody does. 

Btw , it's holidayy ! Yehett ! I've planned 'a lot' of things to do this holiday. Some of them are watch korean dramas , watch korean dramas and watch korean dramas. Wuuu perfecto. Idk why I'm so addicted to korean stuff haha. It's actually fun ya know. I love their shows , it's funny and enjoyable.

Well now it has stopped raining. Haha maybe I should stop typing now. Erm well this is it, the end of this post. Annyeong!

OLD
This owner ♥
Thank for coming


Welcome


Annyeonghaseyo yeorobeun ! Welcome to my blog and feel free to 'stalk' meh :P
Don't forget to leave your footprint at my cbox , arasseo? ;)
Saranghae <3

Chating here ♥
Leave your footprint here


Fabulous ♥
Thank for following me

Put your Followers widget
Saranghae ♥
Meow

Basecode:Masterly Elmo
Template:Izyanyancinnamon
Other help:B L O G S K I N
Best View:Google Mozilla
Owner blog: Nisa